Brokered by eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Salmonier, NL
Map
41 Sold Properties

41 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
137 Pioneer Line, Salmonier, NL A0A  2R0
1/43

$310,500

$319,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths600 SqFt

137 Pioneer Line, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by eXp Realty

58 Pioneer Line, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/32

$325,000

$325,000

5 Beds4 Baths1,150 SqFt

58 Pioneer Line, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by eXp Realty

34 Pioneer Line, Salmonier, NL A0A2R0
1/34

$220,000

$229,900

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt

34 Pioneer Line, Salmonier, NL A0A2R0

Listed by 3% Realty East Coast

246 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/18

$125,000

$149,000

16.1%
2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt

246 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by eXp Realty

B99 Salmonier Line, Holyrood/salmonier, NL A0B 1G0
1/23

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

B99 Salmonier Line, Holyrood/salmonier, NL A0B 1G0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

A175 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/28

$180,000

$219,000

17.8%
3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

A175 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by eXp Realty

41 Golf Course Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/49

$444,500

$459,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

41 Golf Course Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by eXp Realty

16 Dawes Pond Road, Salmonier, NL A0A2R0
1/34

$293,500

$320,000

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

16 Dawes Pond Road, Salmonier, NL A0A2R0

Listed by eXp Realty

195 Vineland Road, Salmonier Line, NL A0A2R0
1/24

$192,000

$197,500

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths860 SqFt

195 Vineland Road, Salmonier Line, NL A0A2R0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Specialists

280 Nine Mile Road, Salmonier Line, NL A0B2M0
1/40

$246,500

$239,900

2.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt

280 Nine Mile Road, Salmonier Line, NL A0B2M0

Listed by eXp Realty

58 Pioneer Line, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/42

$295,000

$310,000

4.8%
5 Beds4 Baths1,150 SqFt

58 Pioneer Line, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by eXp Realty

271 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A2R0
1/26

$325,000

$325,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,500 SqFt

271 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A2R0

Listed by eXp Realty

226 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A2R0
1/43

$570,000

$629,900

9.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

226 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A2R0

Listed by eXp Realty

A176 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/29

$245,000

$275,000

10.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

A176 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

121 Pioneer Line, Salmonier Line, NL A0A 2R0
1/30

$125,000

$139,000

10.1%
2 Beds1 Bath680 SqFt

121 Pioneer Line, Salmonier Line, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by eXp Realty

3 Belbins Mill Pond Road, Salmonier Line, NL A0A 2R0
1/39

$500,000

$499,900

3 Beds3 Baths3,540 SqFt

3 Belbins Mill Pond Road, Salmonier Line, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Specialists

436 Main Road, Great Salmonier, NL A0E 1N0
1/29

$218,000

$234,500

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

436 Main Road, Great Salmonier, NL A0E 1N0

Listed by 3% Realty East Coast

15 Dawes Pond Road, Salmonier, NL A0A2R0
1/23

$170,000

$199,900

15.0%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

15 Dawes Pond Road, Salmonier, NL A0A2R0

Listed by Royal LePage Atlantic Homestead

A59 Deer Park Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/2

$55,000

$100,000

45.0%

A59 Deer Park Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by RE/MAX Infinity Realty Inc.

1 Belbins Mill Pond Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/39

$455,000

$479,900

5.2%
4 Beds2 Baths3,057 SqFt

1 Belbins Mill Pond Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by Century 21 Seller`s Choice Inc.

39 Bertgene Place, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/21

$295,000

$325,000

9.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt

39 Bertgene Place, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by Hanlon Realty

163 Deer Park Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/31

$170,000

$200,000

15.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

163 Deer Park Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by Hanlon Realty

Lot 41 Hawco's Pond, Salmonier, NL A1B 1G0
1/13

$150,000

$179,900

16.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt

Lot 41 Hawco's Pond, Salmonier, NL A1B 1G0

Listed by Royal LePage Atlantic Homestead

215 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0
1/15

$174,500

$185,000

5.7%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

215 Vineland Road, Salmonier, NL A0A 2R0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
eXp Canada - Colordefault
eXp Realty

Allison Best

+1(709) 690-2310 sold@allisonbest.com

My name is Allison Best. As a successful local entrepreneur, I have built a vast network along the way. Transitioning into real estate, I leverage my extensive connections to provide unparalleled service, ensuring my clients find their dream homes, lucrative investments, and get the best price for their home when selling. With a proven track record of building relationships, I am committed to turning your property aspirations into reality. I would love to work with you!

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews

eXp Canada - Colordefault
eXp Realty

Allison Best

+1(709) 690-2310 sold@allisonbest.com