Brokered by eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
304 Anspach Street, St. John's, NL A1E4M4
1/23

$400,000

$339,900

17.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt

304 Anspach Street, St. John's, NL A1E4M4

Listed by eXp Realty

133 Magee Drive, Paradise, NL A1L2R6
1/25

$470,000

$399,900

17.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

133 Magee Drive, Paradise, NL A1L2R6

Listed by eXp Realty

16 Beauford Place, St. John's, NL A1A 5N4
1/20

$409,252

$369,900

10.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

16 Beauford Place, St. John's, NL A1A 5N4

Listed by eXp Realty

58 Lilac Crescent, St. John's, NL A1H 0M9
1/44

$394,900

$394,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

58 Lilac Crescent, St. John's, NL A1H 0M9

Listed by Royal LePage Atlantic Homestead

19 Teakwood Drive, St. John's, NL A1H 1A9
1/39

$550,000

$569,900

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,144 SqFt

19 Teakwood Drive, St. John's, NL A1H 1A9

Listed by eXp Realty

140 Watson Street, St. John's, NL A1A3K2
1/18

$260,000

$239,900

8.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,800 SqFt

140 Watson Street, St. John's, NL A1A3K2

Listed by eXp Realty

9 Penstock Place, Conception Bay South, NL A1X 0K4
1/32

$435,000

$399,900

8.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

9 Penstock Place, Conception Bay South, NL A1X 0K4

Listed by eXp Realty

325 Newfoundland Drive, St.john's, NL A1A3R3
1/25

$418,500

$369,900

13.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,140 SqFt

325 Newfoundland Drive, St.john's, NL A1A3R3

Listed by eXp Realty

835 Blackmarsh Road #109, Mount Pearl, NL A1N 0G2
1/28

$246,000

$249,900

1.6%
1 Bed1 Bath729 SqFt

835 Blackmarsh Road #109, Mount Pearl, NL A1N 0G2

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

62 Easons Road, Conception Bay South, NL A1X 6G2
1/42

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

62 Easons Road, Conception Bay South, NL A1X 6G2

Listed by Royal LePage Property Consultants Limited

5 Caprea Place, St. John's, NL A1E 6G7
1/24

$400,000

$349,900

14.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

5 Caprea Place, St. John's, NL A1E 6G7

Listed by eXp Realty

8 Jonathan Drive, Paradise, NL A1L 4K3
1/32

$379,900

$379,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,297 SqFt

8 Jonathan Drive, Paradise, NL A1L 4K3

Listed by RE/MAX Infinity Realty Inc.

15 Alice Drive, St. John's, NL A1B4N7
1/28

$375,700

$339,900

10.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt

15 Alice Drive, St. John's, NL A1B4N7

Listed by eXp Realty

21A Chapman Crescent, St. John's, NL A1G1G7
1/16

$240,000

$204,900

17.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

21A Chapman Crescent, St. John's, NL A1G1G7

Listed by eXp Realty

29 Gold Medal Drive, St. John's, NL A1H 0C2
1/42

$570,000

$574,900

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,347 SqFt

29 Gold Medal Drive, St. John's, NL A1H 0C2

Listed by RE/MAX Infinity Realty Inc. - Sheraton Hotel

180 Diamond Marsh Drive, St. John's, NL A1H0N2
1/41

$565,000

$499,900

13.0%
5 Beds4 Baths2,445 SqFt

180 Diamond Marsh Drive, St. John's, NL A1H0N2

Listed by eXp Realty

23 LAKE WYNDS Drive, Paradise, NL A1L4G1

$568,875

$568,875

3 Beds3 Baths2,932 SqFt

23 LAKE WYNDS Drive, Paradise, NL A1L4G1

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Specialists

7 Tiffany Lane #504, St. John's, NL A1A 4B7
1/25

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

7 Tiffany Lane #504, St. John's, NL A1A 4B7

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Specialists

6 Timber Place, Conception Bay South, NL A1X 0H3
1/37

$335,000

$349,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

6 Timber Place, Conception Bay South, NL A1X 0H3

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

43 Dungarvan Street, Paradise, NL A1L1E8
1/32

$372,500

$349,900

6.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

43 Dungarvan Street, Paradise, NL A1L1E8

Listed by eXp Realty

14 Heidi Crescent, Conception Bay South, NL A1X 0H6
1/48

$450,341

$429,900

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,729 SqFt

14 Heidi Crescent, Conception Bay South, NL A1X 0H6

Listed by 3% Realty East Coast

137 Craigmillar Avenue, St. John's, NL A1E2A2
1/27

$250,500

$259,900

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,638 SqFt

137 Craigmillar Avenue, St. John's, NL A1E2A2

Listed by eXp Realty

43 Fairweather Avenue, Mount Pearl, NL A1N 2S5
1/14

$246,500

$219,900

12.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

43 Fairweather Avenue, Mount Pearl, NL A1N 2S5

Listed by HomeLife Experts Realty Inc.

77 Bragg Crescent, Mount Pearl, NL A1N 2N8
1/16

$330,000

$249,500

32.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,142 SqFt

77 Bragg Crescent, Mount Pearl, NL A1N 2N8

Listed by eXp Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Canada - Colordefault
eXp Realty

Allison Best

+1(709) 690-2310 sold@allisonbest.com

My name is Allison Best. As a successful local entrepreneur, I have built a vast network along the way. Transitioning into real estate, I leverage my extensive connections to provide unparalleled service, ensuring my clients find their dream homes, lucrative investments, and get the best price for their home when selling. With a proven track record of building relationships, I am committed to turning your property aspirations into reality. I would love to work with you!

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews

eXp Canada - Colordefault
eXp Realty

Allison Best

+1(709) 690-2310 sold@allisonbest.com