Brokered by eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Pasadena, NL
Map
141 Sold Properties

141 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
58 Pasadena Crescent #308, St.john's, NL A1E 4S2
1/17

$195,000

$199,999

2.5%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

58 Pasadena Crescent #308, St.john's, NL A1E 4S2

Listed by 3% Realty East Coast

48 Pasadena Crescent #213, St. John's, NL A1E4S2
1/17

$205,000

$199,900

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath751 SqFt

48 Pasadena Crescent #213, St. John's, NL A1E4S2

Listed by eXp Realty

58 Pasadena Crescent #301, St. John’s, NL A1E 4S2
1/13

$237,500

$199,900

18.8%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

58 Pasadena Crescent #301, St. John’s, NL A1E 4S2

Listed by eXp Realty

9 Dawson Drive, Pasadena, NL A0L1JK0
1/34

$319,500

$319,500

3 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt

9 Dawson Drive, Pasadena, NL A0L1JK0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Professionals Ltd. - Corner Brook

23 Barachois Street, St John's, NL A1E 3Z2
1/17

$285,000

$239,900

18.8%
4 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

23 Barachois Street, St John's, NL A1E 3Z2

Listed by Century 21 Seller`s Choice Inc.

13 Harvey Wight Crescent, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0

$69,232

$69,232

13 Harvey Wight Crescent, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Professionals Ltd. - Corner Brook

88 Midland Row, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0
1/43

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

88 Midland Row, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

27 Bowater Boulevard, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0
1/10

$165,000

$189,900

13.1%

27 Bowater Boulevard, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0

Listed by River Mountain Realty

58 Pasadena Crescent #101, St. John's, NL A1E4S2
1/13

$215,000

$209,900

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

58 Pasadena Crescent #101, St. John's, NL A1E4S2

Listed by Hanlon Realty

18 King Street, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0
1/24

$425,000

$444,000

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,558 SqFt

18 King Street, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0

Listed by Royal LePage NL Realty Limited

1 Barachois Street, St. John's, NL A1E3Z2
1/23

$305,000

$258,900

17.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

1 Barachois Street, St. John's, NL A1E3Z2

Listed by Royal LePage Atlantic Homestead

61 Wagg Place, Pasadena, NL A0L1k0
1/7

$63,680

$63,680

61 Wagg Place, Pasadena, NL A0L1k0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Professionals Ltd. - Corner Brook

2 Penney Drive, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0
1/27

$569,000

$569,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,236 SqFt

2 Penney Drive, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

31 Earle Drive, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0
1/13

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

31 Earle Drive, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Professionals Ltd. - Corner Brook

4 Second Avenue, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0

$31,000

$40,000

22.5%

4 Second Avenue, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Professionals Ltd. - Corner Brook

20 Second Avenue, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0
1/23

$360,000

$349,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

20 Second Avenue, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

71 A Midland Row, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0
1/2

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
1,769 SqFt

71 A Midland Row, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0

Listed by Royal LePage NL Realty Limited

27 Wagg Place, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0
1/49

$580,000

$599,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,220 SqFt

27 Wagg Place, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Professionals Ltd. - Deer Lake

49 Barachois Street, St. John's, NL A1E 3Z2
1/8

$310,000

$309,000

0.3%
5 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

49 Barachois Street, St. John's, NL A1E 3Z2

Listed by 3% Realty East Coast

93 Midland Row, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0
1/22

$222,000

$269,900

17.7%
3 Beds1 Bath2,100 SqFt

93 Midland Row, Pasadena, NL A0L 1K0

Listed by Royal LePage NL Realty Limited

19 Harvey Wight Crescent, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0
1/6

$67,232

$69,232

2.9%

19 Harvey Wight Crescent, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Professionals Ltd. - Corner Brook

22 Main Street, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0
1/21

$258,000

$269,900

4.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,114 SqFt

22 Main Street, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0

Listed by River Mountain Realty

25 Harvey Wight Crescent, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0

$460,000

$469,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,500 SqFt

25 Harvey Wight Crescent, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Professionals Ltd. - Corner Brook

25 Harvey Wight Crescent, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0
1/6

$67,232

$69,232

2.9%

25 Harvey Wight Crescent, Pasadena, NL A0L1K0

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Professionals Ltd. - Corner Brook

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
eXp Canada - Colordefault
eXp Realty

Allison Best

+1(709) 690-2310 sold@allisonbest.com

My name is Allison Best. As a successful local entrepreneur, I have built a vast network along the way. Transitioning into real estate, I leverage my extensive connections to provide unparalleled service, ensuring my clients find their dream homes, lucrative investments, and get the best price for their home when selling. With a proven track record of building relationships, I am committed to turning your property aspirations into reality. I would love to work with you!

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews

eXp Canada - Colordefault
eXp Realty

Allison Best

+1(709) 690-2310 sold@allisonbest.com