Brokered by eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Northern Arm, NL
Map
13 Sold Properties

13 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
394 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0
1/16

$20,000

$22,000

9.1%

394 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0

Listed by Royal LePage Generation Realty

151586 Botwood Highway, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0
1/5

$22,000

$26,165

15.9%

151586 Botwood Highway, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0

Listed by Krown Property Investments Inc.

450 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0
1/14

$38,000

$40,000

5.0%

450 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

468 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H1E0
1/7

$30,000

$40,000

25.0%

468 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H1E0

Listed by Royal LePage Generation Realty

211 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0
1/42

$142,000

$145,000

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,656 SqFt

211 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Grand Falls

212 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H1E0
1/9

$120,000

$160,000

25.0%
2,550 SqFt

212 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H1E0

Listed by Royal LePage Generation Realty

480 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0
1/46

$535,000

$549,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,139 SqFt

480 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0

Listed by Royal LePage Generation Realty

417 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H1E0
1/42

$285,000

$289,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

417 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H1E0

Listed by Royal LePage Generation Realty

177 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0
1/16

$150,000

$165,000

9.1%
1,968 SqFt

177 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0

Listed by Royal LePage Generation Realty

364 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0
1/33

$319,000

$349,000

8.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,870 SqFt

364 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0

Listed by RE/MAX Central Real Estate Ltd. - Grand Falls-Win

18 Treeview Lane, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0
1/32

$230,000

$239,000

3.8%
3 Beds4 Baths3,246 SqFt

18 Treeview Lane, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Grand Falls

122 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0
1/17

$155,000

$155,000

1 Bed3 Baths1,680 SqFt

122 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

413-415 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0
1/5

$15,000

$15,000

413-415 Main Street, Northern Arm, NL A0H 1E0

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

  • 1
eXp Canada - Colordefault
eXp Realty

Allison Best

+1(709) 690-2310 sold@allisonbest.com

My name is Allison Best. As a successful local entrepreneur, I have built a vast network along the way. Transitioning into real estate, I leverage my extensive connections to provide unparalleled service, ensuring my clients find their dream homes, lucrative investments, and get the best price for their home when selling. With a proven track record of building relationships, I am committed to turning your property aspirations into reality. I would love to work with you!

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews