Brokered by eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Labrador City, NL
Map
134 Sold Properties

134 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
126 Humphrey Road, Labrador City, NL A2V 2J8
1/7

$367,500

$450,000

18.3%

126 Humphrey Road, Labrador City, NL A2V 2J8

Listed by eXp Realty

10 Maple Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V1Y1
1/34

$580,000

$569,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,224 SqFt

10 Maple Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V1Y1

Listed by Century 21 Big Land Realty Limited - Labrador City

200 Howley Avenue, Labrador City, NL A2V1Z8
1/13

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

200 Howley Avenue, Labrador City, NL A2V1Z8

4011 Bartlett Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2P8
1/11

$315,000

$319,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

4011 Bartlett Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2P8

113 Drake Avenue, Labrador City, NL A2V2B4
1/15

$269,500

$284,900

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

113 Drake Avenue, Labrador City, NL A2V2B4

608 Carol Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V1S5
1/13

$379,000

$399,000

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

608 Carol Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V1S5

339 Beverly Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V 1N7
1/26

$485,000

$499,999

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,596 SqFt

339 Beverly Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V 1N7

601 Bartlett Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V1G7
1/22

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
4 Beds1 Bath2,190 SqFt

601 Bartlett Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V1G7

3021 Tanya Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V 2S4
1/15

$312,500

$319,000

2.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

3021 Tanya Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V 2S4

520 Bristol Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V1J1
1/35

$365,000

$419,000

12.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

520 Bristol Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V1J1

Listed by Hanlon Realty

301 Tamarack Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2V9
1/28

$339,000

$339,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

301 Tamarack Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2V9

Listed by Hanlon Realty

1001 Bartlett Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2V8
1/43

$1,871,628

$2,100,000

10.9%
6,600 SqFt

1001 Bartlett Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2V8

Listed by Hanlon Realty

319 Tamarack Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V 2V9
1/21

$295,000

$305,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,851 SqFt

319 Tamarack Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V 2V9

705 MacDonald Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V2G9
1/28

$465,000

$480,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,378 SqFt

705 MacDonald Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V2G9

4019 Harrie Lake Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V2S1
1/10

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt

4019 Harrie Lake Crescent, Labrador City, NL A2V2S1

4006 Canning Avenue, Labrador City, NL A2V1W5
1/15

$354,000

$359,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

4006 Canning Avenue, Labrador City, NL A2V1W5

902 Hamilton Street, Labrador City, NL A2V 1H6
1/21

$312,000

$312,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,584 SqFt

902 Hamilton Street, Labrador City, NL A2V 1H6

730 Tamarack Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2V3
1/29

$300,000

$299,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

730 Tamarack Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2V3

Listed by Hanlon Realty

111 Drake Avenue, Labrador City, NL A2V 2B3
1/16

$270,000

$295,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

111 Drake Avenue, Labrador City, NL A2V 2B3

723 Tamarack Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2M2
1/42

$590,000

$579,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

723 Tamarack Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2M2

Listed by Hanlon Realty

753 Stirling Crescent, Town Of Labrador City, NL A2V1Y9
1/47

$412,000

$419,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

753 Stirling Crescent, Town Of Labrador City, NL A2V1Y9

Listed by Hanlon Realty

4040 Harrie Lake Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2R9
1/33

$345,000

$319,000

8.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,190 SqFt

4040 Harrie Lake Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V2R9

Listed by Hanlon Realty

708 Churchill Street, Labrador City, NL A2V1T5
1/28

$390,000

$379,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,304 SqFt

708 Churchill Street, Labrador City, NL A2V1T5

Listed by Hanlon Realty

618 Lakeside Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V 1B5
1/25

$445,000

$479,999

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,652 SqFt

618 Lakeside Drive, Labrador City, NL A2V 1B5

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
eXp Canada - Colordefault
eXp Realty

Allison Best

+1(709) 690-2310 sold@allisonbest.com

My name is Allison Best. As a successful local entrepreneur, I have built a vast network along the way. Transitioning into real estate, I leverage my extensive connections to provide unparalleled service, ensuring my clients find their dream homes, lucrative investments, and get the best price for their home when selling. With a proven track record of building relationships, I am committed to turning your property aspirations into reality. I would love to work with you!

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews

eXp Canada - Colordefault
eXp Realty

Allison Best